Thu. Jan 23rd, 2020

Stats – Fourth XI

2019

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
P Kentish (Paul)881176 48*25.14
E Edwards (Eric)990156 4117.33
AEC Beattie (Angus)111130 130*1--
E Hutchinson (Ewan)980108 4513.50
A Amin (Anish)440101 3625.25
B Kaczynski (Brian)88092 49111.50
DR Simpson (David)33167 30*33.50
GT Murray (Gavin)33059 33119.67
C Keatinge (Cameron)32148 3548.00
S Smith (Shaun)22046 4023.00
C Kentish (Charlie)66044 127.33
AJ Murray (Alan)43044 2214.67
M McKay (Mark)44140 1713.33
JAC Beattie (Jamie)64031 117.75
N Appleton (Nahun)55128 207.00
I Dawson (Ivan)43027 169.00
R Irvine (Bob)107424 14*28.00
W Parker (Will)11123 23*--
E Keatinge (Euan)11021 2121.00
B Bertram (Billy)32112 6*12.00
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)22012 96.00
H Rainey (Hannah)1109 99.00
F Kentish (Fraser)4419 7*13.00
I Foley (Isaac)1106 66.00
R Ledingham (Rory)1116 6*--
J Atak (Jack)3305 521.67
C McGeown (Clement)2204 412.00
CA Stronach (Charles)2102 22.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)1102 22.00
F Gibb (Finn)1112 2*--
RK Willis (Ruth)1112 2*--
S Dawson (Stuart)1101 11.00
MP Robertson (Martin)1111 1*--
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)2100 010.00
P Stones (Paul)1100 010.00
B Stronach (Ben)20 0.00
S Haggo (Samantha)10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
E Hutchinson (Ewan)9634143063-214.8621.86
C Kentish (Charlie)6482132186-5114.5416.77
JAC Beattie (Jamie)64810101654-283.4416.50
R Irvine (Bob)1012.227503-34.057.14
CA Stronach (Charles)21656374-132.316.17
I Foley (Isaac)153555-511.001.00
A Amin (Anish)42314922-284.0023.00
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)21003703-307.0023.33
J Atak (Jack)31713712-254.1823.67
N Appleton (Nahun)522021111-285.0555.50
I Dawson (Ivan)41812811-234.5040.50
S Smith (Shaun)21312722-295.5436.00
B Stronach (Ben)2902502-215.5625.00
RK Willis (Ruth)1401311-317.7531.00
F Kentish (Fraser)412011011-238.42101.00
C Keatinge (Cameron)32201931-404.2393.00
B Bertram (Billy)31811821-274.5682.00
AJ Murray (Alan)4301261-128.6726.00
P Kentish (Paul)8301271-279.0027.00
R Ledingham (Rory)1410230-235.750.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)1410160-164.000.00
GT Murray (Gavin)3400130-133.250.00
H Rainey (Hannah)1600350-355.830.00
W Parker (Will)1800320-324.000.00
S Haggo (Samantha)1800460-465.750.00
M McKay (Mark)418101200-276.670.00
F Gibb (Finn)1300190-196.330.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
E Edwards (Eric)9156
P Kentish (Paul)855
R Irvine (Bob)1033
E Hutchinson (Ewan)933
MP Robertson (Martin)122
H Rainey (Hannah)122
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)222
DR Simpson (David)322
AJ Murray (Alan)422
JAC Beattie (Jamie)622
J Atak (Jack)311
F Kentish (Fraser)411
A Amin (Anish)411
N Appleton (Nahun)511
C Kentish (Charlie)611
B Kaczynski (Brian)811
B Bertram (Billy)311

Since 2000

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
E Edwards (Eric)5857101976 154*11512742.04
KP Whitaker (Kevin)434171610 102*11323247.35
SM Barrett (Shaun)7874101529 8995623.89
R Irvine (Bob)13396401178 52*214621.04
AJ Murray (Alan)906613828 50113515.62
KR Murray (Keith)54507657 45615.28
M Kennedy (Mike)34306534 63*251222.25
CP Everett (Craig)29275464 613421.09
P Kentish (Paul)13132456 14011941.45
Z Yusaf (Zaki)12103374 152*121353.43
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)27225355 69*2220.88
MP Robertson (Martin)30286328 48214.91
J Hilton-Robinson (James)17144321 51*1532.10
A Amin (Anish)10102319 90*2339.88
D Tidy (Douglas)993296 102*149.33
RD Main (Ruaraidh)29244284 5412114.20
KD Macpherson (Kyle)16150262 8622217.47
JLM Kennedy1090233 1031131725.89
N Kirk (Neil)661228 1031445.60
M Nouman (Mohammad)18152222 72*26317.08
BRW Lockie (Brent)441221 762173.67
LM Kasperek (Leigh)1293212 682135.33
AET Scott (Alasdair)1091205 521225.63
GT Murray (Gavin)19142201 632216.75
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)14142195 3916.25
J McDonald662193 81*148.25
L Prescott (Liam)13101188 63120.89
FP Allardice (Fraser)23194187 1031512.47
RA Macpherson (Ruari)20143186 36216.91
G McIntyre (Gregor)24192177 46410.41
DKK Arvind (Keshav)18173175 59*1212.50
E Hutchinson (Ewan)19181174 45410.24
AEC Beattie (Angus)1192151 130*1321.57
F Whatley (Fergus)1181149 6411121.29
B Kaczynski (Brian)12120142 49211.83
D Sutherland (Duncan)28186141 31411.75
S Farooq (Shuaib)25203133 1937.82
M Scott (Molly)961132 39526.40
E Burgess (Euan)1081124 26*17.71
TJ Simpson (Tom)980121 48215.13
CA Stronach (Charles)1073121 33*130.25
DOU Blood (Douglas)331114 68*1257.00
M Farrer (Maxwell)1394113 53122.60
IM Thompson (Ian)990112 31212.44
MK Whitaker (Murray)26241112 2474.87
A Mayes (Alex)11101106 374311.78
T Kujawa (Tom)23172104 3136.93
P Gill (Peter)33182102 1836.38
G Newman (Grant)640102 4525.50
R Armour (Ross)110100 1001100.00
B Smith44094 34223.50
C Kentish (Charlie)1313093 2337.15
N Browning (Neil)66491 37*45.50
M Ahmed (Mohammad)44191 4930.33
A Aslam (Akeel)65188 33*22.00
H Aslam (Harris)1910188 3129.78
C Keatinge (Cameron)156187 35117.40
HD Simpson (Harry)2421385 2964.72
JAC Beattie (Jamie)1814383 20*7.55
C McAllister (Chris)22183 56*1183.00
O Raine (Oliver)33080 3226.67
AMM Hinton (Angus)22079 59139.50
B D'Ulisse (Ben)189079 2828.78
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)65375 46*37.50
EM Everett (Euan)129271 22*110.14
D Simpson (David)159467 25213.40
DR Simpson (David)33167 30*33.50
K McGill (Katie)64165 3621.67
S Andrews (Steven)269365 14*210.83
A Brown (Tony)22164 4264.00
S Smith (Shaun)43159 4029.50
J Macdonald (James)44056 2814.00
RM Allardice (Rory)62055 45227.50
G Rittoo (Gavin)76354 22*18.00
D Balfour (Dougal)22153 35*53.00
G Brown (Grigor)11053 53153.00
JC Watts (Cranston)11050 50150.00
N Irvine-Hess (Neil)139449 1219.80
C Martin (Charlie)44145 32*15.00
W Brown (William)66044 1817.33
S Duncan (Scott)54043 29110.75
I Martin (Iain)146443 16121.50
G Currie (Gair)32142 37*42.00
M McKay (Mark)44140 1713.33
MJK Brown (Mikey)52038 3419.00
CF Sibley (Callum)2511538 13*16.33
J Everett (John)22138 36*38.00
RK Willis (Ruth)117237 1717.40
NH Martin (Nick)22037 35118.50
FNN Thornton (Finlay)1411236 13*24.00
DG Carter (David)3212535 825.00
N Thomson (Nick)64034 2018.50
T Holden (Tristam)64133 29*211.00
DJ Main (Dougal)128432 7*18.00
B Bertram (Billy)84132 20110.67
OSM Rae (Olivia)22032 1816.00
D Mitchell (David)97131 1125.17
T Fitch-Rabbit (Tobyn)11031 3131.00
RRC Weir (Russell)88031 813.88
J Blackmur (James)63231 19*31.00
S Khan (Saif)104231 16*15.50
N Appleton (Nahun)55128 207.00
E Keatinge (Euan)95228 219.33
J Kennedy11127 27*--
I Dawson (Ivan)43027 169.00
A Weir (Adam)75126 1216.50
R McIntyre (Rua)1910225 15*53.13
CJ Everett (Calum)21125 25*--
M Edwards (Matthew)134025 916.25
P Logan11123 23*1--
P Halliday (Patrick)43023 157.67
W Parker (Will)11123 23*--
D Prosser (David)11022 2222.00
J Griffin (Joe)22022 1511.00
F Giles-Book (Finley)76221 9*15.25
S Haggo (Samantha)32121 20*21.00
A Rive (Angus)11020 2020.00
A Macdonald (Adam)64120 13116.67
M Sutherland (Malcolm)21119 19*--
S Azhar (Saif)73118 99.00
G Shand (Gregor)76018 923.00
M Johnson (Murray)85217 9*15.67
M De Villiers (Matthew)22017 138.50
MH Wells (Matthew)33115 117.50
A McDonald (Adam)53015 915.00
D Louden (David)32214 9*--
E McKinley (Eric)44013 1223.25
S Marchbank (Sam)125113 713.25
DJK Saunders (Daniel)44011 822.75
V Devaraj11011 1111.00
G Murdoch (Greg)92011 95.50
D Loudon (David)32110 910.00
P Short (Philip)2209 84.50
F Kentish (Fraser)5419 7*13.00
K Raja (Kumar)2219 79.00
C Patterson (Chris)1109 99.00
H Rainey (Hannah)1109 99.00
JS Beattie (John)6319 614.50
T Dean (Tom)1109 99.00
S Raman5218 6*8.00
C Simpson (Cameron)1118 8*--
M Spencer (Matt)3208 54.00
P Stones (Paul)4407 621.75
I Proctor (Ian)4307 512.33
A Sohail (Arsal)2107 77.00
C McGeown (Clement)4316 413.00
R Ledingham (Rory)1116 6*--
B Dean (Ben)1106 66.00
S Gulzar (Shaz)2106 66.00
I Foley (Isaac)1106 66.00
AJ Drummond (Annette)1105 55.00
J Atak (Jack)3305 521.67
I Ahmed (Imtiaz)1104 44.00
D Punna (Dilip)1104 44.00
H Lawrence (Henry)3204 412.00
ADE Macleod (Alan)1114 4*--
A Kumar3204 22.00
M Fraser1104 44.00
C Gosain (Chayank)16514 3*31.00
DA Main (David)1113 3*--
S Ehsan (Shafay)2103 33.00
E Murray (Euan)4403 330.75
M Sohail1103 33.00
E Wood (Ethan)4202 211.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)1102 22.00
A Garg (Arpit)4302 220.67
F Despinoy (Fabian)1102 22.00
F Gibb (Finn)1112 2*--
P McIntyre (Philip)3102 22.00
A Robertson (Archie)5211 11.00
S Dawson (Stuart)1101 11.00
H Kallat (Hari)1101 11.00
OJ Brown (Oliver)2100 010.00
C Ede (Cameron)1100 010.00
B Blood (Broy)2100 010.00
R Shand (Ruari)2110 0*0.00
E Lister (Euan)1100 010.00
PV Bailey (Paul)2100 010.00
S Chandran (Sachin)2110 0*0.00
I Farooq (Ikra)1100 010.00
G Smith10 0.00
B Stronach (Ben)20 0.00
A Duncan (Alistair)30 0.00
AD Macpherson (Andrew)20 0.00
J Colhoun10 0.00
D Howsam (Damian)10 0.00
C Heathcote (Caitlin)20 0.00
A Aitken (Abbi)10 0.00
B Gill (Brian)10 0.00
A Sood10 0.00
T Ziolkowski (Tom)30 0.00
A Robb20 0.00
E Donaldson10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
R Irvine (Bob)133558.510311918915-1313.3815.89
AJ Murray (Alan)90209.120509313-34.4518.62
DG Carter (David)3222257405344-272.4113.35
P Gill (Peter)33177.427375774-203.2515.59
S Andrews (Steven)26167.323325375-613.2116.78
C Gosain (Chayank)16102.413313436-2013.3411.06
D Sutherland (Duncan)28157.226313904-152.4812.58
MK Whitaker (Murray)26118.56295385-1514.5318.55
M Kennedy (Mike)34129.518274635-4713.5717.15
G McIntyre (Gregor)24116.212254153-43.5716.60
HD Simpson (Harry)2412514245543-134.4323.08
T Kujawa (Tom)2395.411234264-174.4518.52
FP Allardice (Fraser)23101.318233205-613.1513.91
J Hilton-Robinson (James)17110.525232533-62.2811.00
M Edwards (Matthew)1396.520222685-2512.7712.18
CF Sibley (Callum)2514118204433-353.1422.15
M Farrer (Maxwell)13443171825-2314.1410.71
RA Macpherson (Ruari)20100.317173423-93.4020.12
JAC Beattie (Jamie)1894.115173664-283.8921.53
H Aslam (Harris)19939163464-233.7221.63
E Hutchinson (Ewan)19786163773-214.8323.56
D Tidy (Douglas)936.25151244-83.418.27
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)1450.56152005-413.9313.33
F Whatley (Fergus)1155.57151995-1413.5613.27
C Kentish (Charlie)13604152696-5114.4817.93
R McIntyre (Rua)1996.17143592-193.7325.64
G Rittoo (Gavin)737.26141176-1513.138.36
CA Stronach (Charles)107719141904-132.4713.57
C Keatinge (Cameron)1589.36143683-264.1126.29
M Nouman (Mohammad)18688142663-73.9119.00
N Browning (Neil)637.42131424-393.7710.92
D Mitchell (David)942.31131585-4113.7212.15
DJ Main (Dougal)1262.25132194-363.5116.85
N Thomson (Nick)6355121143-93.269.50
G Murdoch (Greg)940.25121504-203.7212.50
LM Kasperek (Leigh)126110111694-172.7715.36
N Irvine-Hess (Neil)1371.26112542-143.5623.09
MJK Brown (Mikey)5367101194-483.3111.90
S Azhar (Saif)7384101724-64.5317.20
J Blackmur (James)648.310101553-183.2015.50
RK Willis (Ruth)11616102133-233.4921.30
AEC Beattie (Angus)10558101943-303.5319.40
EM Everett (Euan)1277.311102523-173.2525.20
RD Main (Ruaraidh)2983.45104803-495.7448.00
GT Murray (Gavin)19270101404-155.1914.00
AET Scott (Alasdair)1060781944-193.2324.25
DJK Saunders (Daniel)415.418503-183.196.25
M Spencer (Matt)32318966-1614.1712.00
FNN Thornton (Finlay)1429.3481352-184.5816.88
A Weir (Adam)753282002-213.7725.00
M Scott (Molly)925171232-204.9217.57
CP Everett (Craig)2932.2271572-104.8622.43
S Marchbank (Sam)1247171972-134.1928.14
S Khan (Saif)1053.21071722-53.2324.57
I Martin (Iain)1459372592-174.3937.00
H Lawrence (Henry)32116823-253.9013.67
S Farooq (Shuaib)2524.1061233-55.0920.50
E Burgess (Euan)1033161102-173.3318.33
K McGill (Katie)645.21261223-162.6920.33
M Johnson (Murray)852.1361732-173.3228.83
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)623361053-304.5717.50
JLM Kennedy1026151183-124.5423.60
A Macdonald (Adam)633151393-124.2127.80
A Amin (Anish)1030151412-284.7028.20
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)2512.225442-183.578.80
Z Yusaf (Zaki)1224.4351063-274.3021.20
I Foley (Isaac)153555-511.001.00
B Bertram (Billy)844551622-133.6832.40
P Kentish (Paul)131314722-225.5418.00
E McKinley (Eric)44.204173-173.924.25
S Chandran (Sachin)2924313-143.447.75
A McDonald (Adam)51904633-133.3215.75
E Keatinge (Euan)822141412-176.4135.25
A Aslam (Akeel)622241192-425.4129.75
T Ziolkowski (Tom)32354802-223.4820.00
RM Allardice (Rory)62314972-294.2224.25
A Rive (Angus)1803213-212.637.00
J Kennedy1833163-162.005.33
D Loudon (David)3903302-133.3310.00
G Newman (Grant)61403792-225.6426.33
M Ahmed (Mohammad)419.5131111-245.6037.00
G Shand (Gregor)72003882-354.4029.33
W Brown (William)623131041-224.5234.67
J Atak (Jack)31713712-254.1823.67
N Appleton (Nahun)522021111-285.0555.50
A Mayes (Alex)11502342-346.8017.00
I Dawson (Ivan)41812811-234.5040.50
D Simpson (David)155.202402-47.5020.00
S Smith (Shaun)422221132-295.1456.50
D Punna (Dilip)1602302-305.0015.00
L Prescott (Liam)13602292-294.8314.50
ADE Macleod (Alan)1612232-233.8311.50
A Duncan (Alistair)3602291-64.8314.50
B Stronach (Ben)2902502-215.5625.00
J Griffin (Joe)2702692-699.8634.50
D Howsam (Damian)1812222-222.7511.00
G Currie (Gair)3922211-12.3310.50
OSM Rae (Olivia)212.412531-234.1826.50
JS Beattie (John)61312762-595.8538.00
S Gulzar (Shaz)21402811-285.7940.50
O Raine (Oliver)31502561-73.7328.00
A Garg (Arpit)41502742-134.9337.00
K Raja (Kumar)21612492-213.0624.50
DKK Arvind (Keshav)1823.1221231-45.3161.50
A Robertson (Archie)5201241-2412.0024.00
I Proctor (Ian)4401181-94.5018.00
D Louden (David)3401141-143.5014.00
E Donaldson1411161-164.0016.00
J Colhoun1411151-153.7515.00
I Farooq (Ikra)1501301-306.0030.00
SM Barrett (Shaun)785.101461-58.9046.00
A Aitken (Abbi)17.201231-233.1423.00
A Sood1811531-536.6353.00
D Prosser (David)1811211-212.6321.00
S Ehsan (Shafay)2901371-134.1137.00
S Haggo (Samantha)31201731-176.0873.00
I Ahmed (Imtiaz)1911381-384.2238.00
S Raman51001401-244.0040.00
F Kentish (Fraser)412011011-238.42101.00
T Holden (Tristam)61011411-234.1041.00
M De Villiers (Matthew)21331391-53.0039.00
E Wood (Ethan)41601551-173.4455.00
RRC Weir (Russell)8410170-64.250.00
C Simpson (Cameron)1400210-215.250.00
MP Robertson (Martin)29400160-164.000.00
P Logan1400120-123.000.00
F Despinoy (Fabian)140070-71.750.00
G Smith1500170-173.400.00
F Gibb (Finn)1300190-196.330.00
R Shand (Ruari)2500160-163.200.00
R Ledingham (Rory)1410230-235.750.00
KR Murray (Keith)54510350-7.000.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)1410160-164.000.00
E Murray (Euan)4500200-204.000.00
J Macdonald (James)4500170-173.400.00
H Rainey (Hannah)1600350-355.830.00
AMM Hinton (Angus)2500370-377.400.00
W Parker (Will)1800320-324.000.00
B Blood (Broy)2510170-173.400.00
B Dean (Ben)110090-99.000.00
KD Macpherson (Kyle)16600330-115.500.00
C McAllister (Chris)2200240-2412.000.00
M McKay (Mark)418101200-276.670.00
CJ Everett (Calum)2810260-63.250.00
C Heathcote (Caitlin)220050-52.500.00
E Lister (Euan)1300160-165.330.00
OJ Brown (Oliver)2810250-93.130.00
H Kallat (Hari)1300170-175.670.00
J McDonald616.4201010-36.060.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
E Edwards (Eric)5893645
AJ Murray (Alan)902626
R Irvine (Bob)1332626
KP Whitaker (Kevin)4391221
KR Murray (Keith)541919
SM Barrett (Shaun)7861117
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)277815
S Farooq (Shuaib)259514
MP Robertson (Martin)301111
M Kennedy (Mike)341010
M Scott (Molly)91010
T Kujawa (Tom)2399
CP Everett (Craig)29178
P Kentish (Paul)1377
MK Whitaker (Murray)2677
M Nouman (Mohammad)1877
L Prescott (Liam)13617
D Sutherland (Duncan)2866
DKK Arvind (Keshav)1866
S Andrews (Steven)2666
B D'Ulisse (Ben)18156
EM Everett (Euan)1266
E Hutchinson (Ewan)1955
HD Simpson (Harry)2455
J Hilton-Robinson (James)17235
N Thomson (Nick)655
RA Macpherson (Ruari)2055
M Edwards (Matthew)1355
G McIntyre (Gregor)2444
D Simpson (David)1544
N Irvine-Hess (Neil)1344
P Gill (Peter)33314
GT Murray (Gavin)1644
I Martin (Iain)1444
D Tidy (Douglas)944
S Khan (Saif)1033
G Rittoo (Gavin)733
S Raman533
P Logan133
DG Carter (David)3233
FP Allardice (Fraser)2333
C Keatinge (Cameron)1233
F Whatley (Fergus)1133
AET Scott (Alasdair)1033
G Newman (Grant)633
P Halliday (Patrick)433
B Kaczynski (Brian)12213
CF Sibley (Callum)2533
H Aslam (Harris)1933
KD Macpherson (Kyle)1622
FNN Thornton (Finlay)1422
DJ Main (Dougal)1222
A Mayes (Alex)1122
TJ Simpson (Tom)922
A Aslam (Akeel)622
A Macdonald (Adam)622
A Garg (Arpit)422
DJK Saunders (Daniel)422
E Wood (Ethan)422
A Brown (Tony)222
C McGeown (Clement)222
E Donaldson122
E Lister (Euan)122
C Kentish (Charlie)1322
R McIntyre (Rua)1922
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)1422
M Farrer (Maxwell)1322
Z Yusaf (Zaki)1222
RK Willis (Ruth)1022
CA Stronach (Charles)822
W Brown (William)622
MJK Brown (Mikey)522
C Martin (Charlie)422
B Smith422
B Blood (Broy)222
C McAllister (Chris)222
S Smith (Shaun)222
D Howsam (Damian)122
C Patterson (Chris)122
JAC Beattie (Jamie)622
DR Simpson (David)322
H Rainey (Hannah)122
B Bertram (Billy)822
RD Main (Ruaraidh)2911
E Burgess (Euan)1011
E Keatinge (Euan)811
S Azhar (Saif)711
RM Allardice (Rory)611
J Blackmur (James)611
N Kirk (Neil)611
K McGill (Katie)611
A Robertson (Archie)511
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)411
E Murray (Euan)411
A Kumar311
O Raine (Oliver)311
MH Wells (Matthew)311
AD Macpherson (Andrew)211
A Amin (Anish)411
V Devaraj111
J Atak (Jack)311
H Kallat (Hari)111
LM Kasperek (Leigh)1211
IM Thompson (Ian)911
RRC Weir (Russell)811
F Giles-Book (Finley)711
JS Beattie (John)611
N Browning (Neil)611
J McDonald611
S Duncan (Scott)511
M Ahmed (Mohammad)411
E McKinley (Eric)411
DOU Blood (Douglas)311
P McIntyre (Philip)311
M Spencer (Matt)311
D Balfour (Dougal)211
N Appleton (Nahun)511
M Sutherland (Malcolm)211
F Kentish (Fraser)411
T Fitch-Rabbit (Tobyn)111