Sun. Jul 5th, 2020

Stats – Third XI

2019

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
Z Yusaf (Zaki)10102402 10112350.25
B Thurman (Ben)981232 55*2233.14
A Amin (Anish)550173 1061334.60
GPM Lamb (George)87191 43*115.17
E Edwards (Eric)22191 46191.00
GT Murray (Gavin)43190 54145.00
M Nouman (Mohammad)118177 402111.00
MK Raikes (Michael)32165 65*1165.00
HD Simpson (Harry)33256 43*156.00
R McIntyre (Rua)53051 40117.00
N White (Nick)11145 45*--
C McAllister (Chris)11043 43343.00
G McIntyre (Gregor)44042 33110.50
MJK Brown (Mikey)21034 3434.00
RD Main (Ruaraidh)11026 2626.00
J Brydon (John)11023 2323.00
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)33122 141111.00
N Thomson (Nick)11016 1616.00
DR Simpson (David)75113 10*13.25
BA McKay (Brad)124312 512.00
CA Stronach (Charles)21112 12*--
M Johnson (Murray)32011 65.50
E Hutchinson (Ewan)3108 88.00
S Haggo (Samantha)2214 4*14.00
B D'Ulisse (Ben)1104 44.00
B Kaczynski (Brian)1103 33.00
AHM Shah (Ahmed)1103 33.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)2203 311.50
CF Sibley (Callum)2101 11.00
S Khan (Saif)1101 11.00
A Lang (Andrew)1101 11.00
J Flynn (Joseph)5200 020.00
P Kentish (Paul)1110 0*0.00
C Keatinge (Cameron)40 0.00
JAC Beattie (Jamie)20 0.00
E Keatinge (Euan)20 0.00
C Kentish (Charlie)20 0.00
L Jenkins (Liam)10 0.00
C McGeown (Clement)10 0.00
E Murray (Euan)10 0.00
MP Robertson (Martin)10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
M Nouman (Mohammad)11383111712-104.5015.55
BA McKay (Brad)126810102303-213.3823.00
R McIntyre (Rua)531.3371243-203.9417.71
HD Simpson (Harry)31436284-202.004.67
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)31306434-243.317.17
B Thurman (Ben)91816842-134.6714.00
MJK Brown (Mikey)211.325204-61.744.00
G McIntyre (Gregor)419.5131012-475.0933.67
C Keatinge (Cameron)42223612-132.7720.33
C Kentish (Charlie)27.103442-396.1414.67
CF Sibley (Callum)21633402-162.5013.33
JAC Beattie (Jamie)21223362-233.0012.00
E Hutchinson (Ewan)330353-51.671.67
AHM Shah (Ahmed)1512212-214.2010.50
J Flynn (Joseph)527421052-183.8952.50
CA Stronach (Charles)21202472-383.9223.50
L Jenkins (Liam)1402452-4511.2522.50
S Khan (Saif)1812162-162.008.00
S Haggo (Samantha)2922362-104.0018.00
A Lang (Andrew)15.402352-356.1817.50
N White (Nick)1821271-273.3827.00
M Johnson (Murray)3821171-172.1317.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)230181-82.678.00
GPM Lamb (George)81301671-85.1567.00
Z Yusaf (Zaki)1010.200580-225.610.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
Z Yusaf (Zaki)10235
BA McKay (Brad)1244
M Nouman (Mohammad)1144
B Thurman (Ben)944
GPM Lamb (George)844
M Johnson (Murray)333
CF Sibley (Callum)222
E Edwards (Eric)222
HD Simpson (Harry)322
MK Raikes (Michael)322
C Keatinge (Cameron)422
R McIntyre (Rua)522
RD Main (Ruaraidh)111
J Brydon (John)111
C Kentish (Charlie)211
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)311
GT Murray (Gavin)411
G McIntyre (Gregor)411
J Flynn (Joseph)511
C McAllister (Chris)111

Since 2000

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
Z Yusaf (Zaki)646371533 101195727.38
J Hilton-Robinson (James)5750131128 61*62830.49
N Thomson (Nick)464212987 9632532.90
G Newman (Grant)29263932 12718440.52
P Kentish (Paul)47448908 100*1511625.22
A Aslam (Akeel)53456869 107124622.28
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)57487853 6034420.80
BN Forrester (Brian)50494812 7052118.04
TD Barrett (Tom)51475725 60*3417.26
A Majumdar (Anirban)22200718 188231735.90
RD Main (Ruaraidh)41395674 100*124119.82
B Thurman (Ben)21204624 9651239.00
DW Scott (Douglas)31302587 118*216220.96
JRM Burns (Ross)15142563 129222446.92
MH Wells (Matthew)27241507 7912522.04
S Rae (Sebastian)13133491 9841149.10
MP Robertson (Martin)30255476 5922223.80
RL Atkin (Rob)16161471 694431.40
F Whatley (Fergus)35284451 80*111018.79
NH Martin (Nick)26244426 912421.30
E Edwards (Eric)20201377 6514319.84
MK Whitaker (Murray)25242362 8524316.45
AJ Murray (Alan)735111353 54*11028.83
AET Scott (Alasdair)39353343 581310.72
V Bhopal (Vijay)23231335 401415.23
CD Paterson (Charles)14140326 12613123.29
DJ Main (Dougal)27214324 433519.06
IM Thompson (Ian)21204323 46120.19
BRW Lockie (Brent)771313 723152.17
JLM Kennedy981310 7741144.29
R Stephens13131302 6721225.17
DG Carter (David)1055821298 381418.05
J Barnes (John)871288 101*11348.00
A Bij (Amit)23181284 7211316.71
CP Everett (Craig)28253278 494312.64
S Elder (Steven)353011272 67*1514.32
G Lamb (George)771268 13611944.67
DOU Blood (Douglas)17161264 5013117.60
M Kennedy (Mike)25231260 58151011.82
C Welsh (Charles)10101257 137*1528.56
KP Whitaker (Kevin)15111252 722225.20
OSM Rae (Olivia)21212251 54*1313.21
NJC Hunt (Nick)550246 11211349.20
G McIntyre (Gregor)26251242 511510.08
DKK Arvind (Keshav)20201226 404111.89
AK Abraham (Andrew)19173225 31216.07
A Pedgrift (Alan)650220 98244.00
JC Watts (Cranston)880219 612127.38
M Ahmed (Mohammad)23174209 661216.08
EJ Harper (Edward)661205 86241.00
T Dunford (Tom)13130200 611115.38
KD Macpherson (Kyle)17163199 68*1215.31
JL Crosthwaite (Jamie)221197 132*118197.00
SM Barrett (Shaun)25180190 31110.56
FJ Boyd (Fraser)29211186 4579.30
NFC Pietsch (Nathan)10104183 42*330.50
C Patterson (Chris)12120182 511115.17
A Amin (Anish)660182 1061330.33
AEC Beattie (Angus)24185174 471113.38
J Guest331171 112185.50
R Irvine (Bob)15113167 42120.88
HD Simpson (Harry)19174165 43*5112.69
GSM Williamson (Guy)661164 94132.80
PA Swan (Peter)220157 1321378.50
ADE Macleod (Alan)38187154 331114.00
A Srinivasan (Aravind)322152 100*11--
S Barker (Stu)440144 751436.00
N Kirk (Neil)661142 581128.40
CW Marshall (Craig)772142 54128.40
MJK Brown (Mikey)26143140 34112.73
AJ Williams (A J)11102139 5712117.38
J Beharrell (Joss)551139 42234.75
FP Allardice (Fraser)872136 741127.20
BA McKay (Brad)401710135 30*119.29
JTH Walker (Josh)16102133 73*13216.63
B Letts220133 74266.50
RS Bhopal (Rajan)1091130 5011316.25
S Farooq (Shuaib)24191129 23217.17
N Browning (Neil)771129 3821.50
L Prescott (Liam)16153126 31110.50
ALI Shah (Ali)330124 911141.33
S Bhopal (Sunil)17170124 28417.29
A Sohail (Arsal)870124 41117.71
C Hoefling (Christopher)19104123 52*1120.50
B D'Ulisse (Ben)28221122 28315.81
C McAllister (Chris)220117 741458.50
AA Raza (Adeel)1181117 76116.71
M Nouman (Mohammad)23181115 40716.76
S Hood (Stuart)550113 48322.60
A Wright330113 532437.67
S Spry (Simon)221112 104*1112.00
T Ziolkowski (Tom)24176111 25*210.09
TJ Simpson (Tom)880108 741113.50
P Gill (Peter)761100 44*120.00
HJW Gardiner (Hamish)1110395 29*13.57
GPM Lamb (George)87191 43*115.17
GT Murray (Gavin)43190 54145.00
R Armour (Ross)77089 401112.71
S Khan (Saif)2317987 18*2110.88
A Arnott1110186 319.56
H Raza88086 2210.75
RA Macpherson (Ruari)118186 21112.29
AC Evans (Alasdair)1210276 19*19.50
RM Allardice (Rory)1312372 21*38.00
D Simpson (David)33172 63*136.00
D Tidy (Douglas)44171 60123.67
R McIntyre (Rua)75069 40213.80
CA Stronach (Charles)117269 292113.80
J Fortune53168 34*234.00
R Sinclair (Robin)4322868 12*44.86
S Azhar (Saif)1510167 1717.44
LM Kasperek (Leigh)1411266 2517.33
O Raine (Oliver)77066 3419.43
MK Raikes (Michael)32165 65*1165.00
N Choughley (Nikhil)66165 3013.00
F Guppy (Fergus)55064 43112.80
BR Forrester88063 2527.88
S Marchbank (Sam)97461 24*20.33
G Rittoo (Gavin)3615460 2015.45
KR Murray (Keith)1914258 1624.83
J Everett (John)33258 40*58.00
F Clarkson (Finlay)22157 41157.00
J Blackmur (James)148553 12*2117.67
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)76353 18*1117.67
RRC Weir (Russell)1210250 25*46.25
J Weaver11050 50150.00
T Kujawa (Tom)76149 1929.80
CF Sibley (Callum)4220548 1383.20
SJE Roulston (Simon)32048 2624.00
S Duncan (Scott)1310147 1725.22
D Sutherland (Duncan)117346 18*2111.50
M Jenkins22145 34145.00
N White (Nick)11145 45*--
K Speakman55145 16*11.25
I Proctor (Ian)127245 24*9.00
D Prosser (David)2312445 12215.63
OJ Brown (Oliver)65044 2018.80
M Crowther (Matt)11044 44444.00
BJ Stewart (Ben)11042 4242.00
GWS Scott (Gavin)1110342 1936.00
H Weld-Forester (Harry)11040 40240.00
AJ Macdonell (Alasdair)22140 40240.00
M Edwards (Matthew)85139 2219.75
D Punna (Dilip)54039 169.75
D Maha11039 3939.00
CJ Everett (Calum)116038 116.33
D Lovie (Donald)11038 3838.00
SO Allen (Steve)11138 38*1--
C Keatinge (Cameron)125338 1819.00
W Brown (William)55137 189.25
J Ede (Jeremy)33037 18112.33
J Parks11036 3636.00
R Kennedy (Ross)22136 36*1136.00
A Rive (Angus)32136 28*136.00
S Gulzar (Shaz)53235 17*35.00
D Rush (David)75135 2418.75
RK Willis (Ruth)108233 2615.50
S Banks43132 20*116.00
R Holroyd (Robin)11032 3232.00
A Brown (Tony)11032 3232.00
I Martin (Iain)115132 1318.00
J Kennedy98131 1624.43
A Weir (Adam)108230 1235.00
A Bhopal (Anand)107330 197.50
S Andrews (Steven)94229 15*114.50
S Robb1811529 6*24.83
B Dean (Ben)43128 211114.00
AD Macpherson (Andrew)33227 1627.00
TE Clarke (Tom)11027 27127.00
DA Main (David)44027 126.75
K McLaren22126 25*26.00
G Currie (Gair)42125 13*125.00
M Johnson (Murray)2011425 633.57
C Fortune96324 88.00
J Brydon (John)11023 2323.00
GD Forrester (Gareth)147223 104.60
A Ferguson66122 1314.40
I Kelt11021 2121.00
C Gosain (Chayank)198520 726.67
F Sheikh (Farhan)74020 95.00
R Housego11019 1919.00
F Sands (Fraser)33019 106.33
D Holdsworth33119 16*9.50
N Cochrane (Neil)21019 1919.00
C Button (Chris)11018 1818.00
C Simpson (Cameron)33018 1616.00
L Rive (Louis)44117 815.67
M Chessum (Michael)86217 614.25
A Macdonald (Adam)54017 1124.25
C Maynard11116 16*--
J Robinson33015 105.00
G Stevenson22015 137.50
K McGill (Katie)75015 713.00
G Murdoch (Greg)54114 8*24.67
E Hutchinson (Ewan)85014 822.80
J Rainey11014 1414.00
I Macintyre118314 8*52.80
C Kear (Chirs)22014 97.00
DR Simpson (David)75113 10*13.25
AMM Hinton (Angus)11012 1212.00
A McConnell (Alistair)33112 11*16.00
S Haggo (Samantha)65112 833.00
G Stevens11112 12*--
JS Beattie (John)22011 65.50
M Farrer (Maxwell)66211 6*22.75
M Aqeel21110 10*1--
D Gould2209 914.50
OF Ahmad (Omar)3309 43.00
B Spencer (Ben)2208 64.00
S Morgan2208 64.00
A Sheik1108 88.00
P Hands (Paul)1107 77.00
A Sood3207 63.50
N Irvine-Hess (Neil)6207 53.50
D Balfour (Dougal)2206 613.00
J Flynn (Joseph)8416 4*22.00
RS Metcalfe (Richard)3206 53.00
AHM Shah (Ahmed)4316 3*13.00
P Fortune6416 412.00
A Robertson (Archie)2216 46.00
T Lewis4205 512.50
A Simpson2205 512.50
K Raja (Kumar)1105 55.00
R Lawrence3305 311.67
P Chessum (Philip)2215 55.00
A Mayes (Alex)1105 55.00
J Chapward2205 512.50
D Humphries2105 55.00
V Devaraj1104 44.00
C Harney1104 44.00
W Anderson5104 44.00
A Garg (Arpit)1104 44.00
NN Smith (Neil)1104 44.00
S Smith (Shaun)2214 4*14.00
R Donaldson1104 44.00
S McIntie1104 44.00
D Mitchell (David)7404 321.00
B Kaczynski (Brian)1103 33.00
EM Everett (Euan)2203 311.50
G Shand (Gregor)1103 33.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)2203 311.50
A Milligan1103 33.00
O O'Loan2203 311.50
H Thompson1102 22.00
H Aslam (Harris)4112 2*--
J Sangster1102 22.00
C McGeown (Clement)3212 2*12.00
R Walsh4402 120.50
S Macintyre1102 22.00
M Reid8402 120.50
R Bhopra1102 22.00
S Bell2101 11.00
A Robb (Andrew)2101 11.00
E Keatinge (Euan)3101 11.00
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)2201 110.50
A Lang (Andrew)1101 11.00
N Mackay1101 11.00
A Inverarity (Alistair)2201 110.50
M Hardcastle1101 11.00
C Kentish (Charlie)3101 11.00
A Salmon1100 010.00
P Ziolkowski (Patrick)2200 020.00
A Aitken (Abbi)1100 010.00
B Fawcett1100 010.00
A Keane (Andrew)1100 010.00
A Lawrence1110 0*0.00
J McDonald1100 010.00
S Martin3210 0*10.00
E Wood (Ethan)2110 0*0.00
S Ehsan (Shafay)1110 0*0.00
G Hazel1100 010.00
C Knight1100 010.00
A Matthewson1100 010.00
A Martin3110 0*0.00
M Spencer (Matt)1100 010.00
P Edwards1100 010.00
S Haworth1100 010.00
A Kennedy1100 010.00
RJJ Martindale (Russell)1100 010.00
E Murray (Euan)10 0.00
G Brown (Grigor)10 0.00
A Duncan (Alistair)10 0.00
G Patience10 0.00
M Arif10 0.00
JTH Davies (Jamie)10 0.00
A McDonald (Adam)10 0.00
JAC Beattie (Jamie)30 0.00
L Jenkins (Liam)10 0.00
E Burgess (Euan)10 0.00
M Elliot10 0.00
J Smith10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
DG Carter (David)1051049.233218521105-1042.0111.41
J Hilton-Robinson (James)57286.266767905-3512.7610.39
R Sinclair (Robin)43323.2357312215-3313.7816.73
ADE Macleod (Alan)38237.447687384-123.1110.85
AJ Murray (Alan)7322820588515-813.7314.67
G Rittoo (Gavin)36226.526528117-2213.5815.60
CF Sibley (Callum)42252.4214910084-433.9920.57
A Aslam (Akeel)53166.112446206-1313.7314.09
D Prosser (David)23203.144434816-1222.3711.19
BA McKay (Brad)40238.235428814-33.7020.98
C Hoefling (Christopher)19147.330383934-332.6610.34
S Elder (Steven)35206.330387076-1813.4218.61
MJK Brown (Mikey)26166.528355234-63.1314.94
A Bij (Amit)2310612333665-2613.4511.09
AEC Beattie (Angus)24133.521314494-303.3514.48
HD Simpson (Harry)19101.213283645-1713.5913.00
M Ahmed (Mohammad)23155.139283995-612.5714.25
N Thomson (Nick)45149.416276175-2114.1222.85
F Whatley (Fergus)35207.214269164-274.4235.23
M Johnson (Murray)2010819253476-2513.2113.88
NFC Pietsch (Nathan)1054.511221495-1912.726.77
LM Kasperek (Leigh)1460.46222375-2213.9110.77
S Khan (Saif)2315021225353-63.5724.32
C Gosain (Chayank)19124.317224834-183.8821.95
AET Scott (Alasdair)3983.110212533-113.0412.05
HJW Gardiner (Hamish)117627201565-1112.057.80
TD Barrett (Tom)5195.221203074-143.2215.35
JTH Walker (Josh)1612414204554-163.6722.75
S Robb1868.27192804-334.1014.74
M Nouman (Mohammad)2385.24194323-275.0622.74
S Bhopal (Sunil)1783.318172455-1412.9314.41
J Blackmur (James)1496.214173423-493.5520.12
D Sutherland (Duncan)11638162855-2414.5217.81
CA Stronach (Charles)11789161863-112.3811.63
T Ziolkowski (Tom)248614163194-163.7119.94
B Thurman (Ben)2140.43151643-124.0310.93
RD Main (Ruaraidh)4045.10153014-566.6620.07
G McIntyre (Gregor)2684.510153452-134.0723.00
RM Allardice (Rory)1376.27152814-183.6818.73
RS Bhopal (Rajan)106114141944-133.1813.86
S Marchbank (Sam)965.411132264-153.4417.38
D Rush (David)7456121203-122.6710.00
N Browning (Neil)746.45121633-183.4913.58
J Fortune547.410121284-332.6910.67
M Kennedy (Mike)2550.24121913-213.7915.92
N Choughley (Nikhil)642811975-612.318.82
AC Evans (Alasdair)1257.48111813-163.1416.45
RK Willis (Ruth)1057.55112534-304.3723.00
CJ Everett (Calum)116113112123-103.4819.27
AA Raza (Adeel)11818112953-133.6426.82
OSM Rae (Olivia)2140.12102285-4115.6822.80
A Majumdar (Anirban)2247.46102454-365.1424.50
R McIntyre (Rua)742.34101693-203.9816.90
DJ Main (Dougal)2768.4792782-64.0530.89
C Keatinge (Cameron)1252591912-73.6721.22
FP Allardice (Fraser)82249884-524.009.78
OF Ahmad (Omar)32559413-111.644.56
N Irvine-Hess (Neil)630.1291794-265.9319.89
M Farrer (Maxwell)632.4691623-314.9618.00
F Sheikh (Farhan)735391194-373.4013.22
H Aslam (Harris)43799984-372.6510.89
W Anderson544.21191183-112.6613.11
S Azhar (Saif)1545.3192502-125.4927.78
K McGill (Katie)749991933-113.9421.44
RA Macpherson (Ruari)1157.5792144-303.7023.78
MK Whitaker (Murray)2558093242-285.5936.00
S Rae (Sebastian)1359.1992262-63.8225.11
CD Paterson (Charles)1447.41281252-62.6215.63
A Weir (Adam)1052.1382142-134.1026.75
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)727081144-244.2214.25
H Raza855.41281733-243.1121.63
RRC Weir (Russell)1261.4582422-293.9230.25
P Gill (Peter)712.128293-32.383.63
S Gulzar (Shaz)52528634-262.527.88
NJC Hunt (Nick)532381094-253.4113.63
NH Martin (Nick)2637581423-163.8417.75
P Kentish (Paul)4638181784-344.6822.25
F Guppy (Fergus)51527466-1913.076.57
T Lewis419.317653-383.339.29
M Edwards (Matthew)8571271932-333.3927.57
J Flynn (Joseph)848771922-154.0027.43
NN Smith (Neil)111.436156-1511.292.50
AK Abraham (Andrew)1913.406564-134.109.33
G Murdoch (Greg)52646633-242.4210.50
CP Everett (Craig)2833761292-123.9121.50
I Macintyre1133.2261733-215.1928.83
G Lamb (George)735161652-294.7127.50
R Irvine (Bob)1552662762-335.3146.00
Z Yusaf (Zaki)6466.2263112-214.6951.83
S Andrews (Steven)948.5251732-233.5434.60
D Mitchell (David)734351471-194.3229.40
I Kelt1705325-3214.576.40
KD Macpherson (Kyle)1711.125412-33.678.20
J Barnes (John)817.105543-43.1510.80
G Currie (Gair)423251043-524.5220.80
RS Metcalfe (Richard)32465653-202.7113.00
EJ Harper (Edward)62855612-142.1812.20
I Martin (Iain)1128.2451181-4.1623.60
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)5732.5451352-324.1127.00
CW Marshall (Craig)733551083-323.2721.60
IM Thompson (Ian)2116.114852-275.2621.25
N Cochrane (Neil)21854494-232.7212.25
OJ Brown (Oliver)62014792-273.9519.75
S Haggo (Samantha)61734692-104.0617.25
A Pedgrift (Alan)621.2041272-335.9531.75
A Macdonald (Adam)52544673-122.6816.75
JLM Kennedy928141302-384.6432.50
AHM Shah (Ahmed)42664762-192.9219.00
KR Murray (Keith)194.314103-62.222.50
I Proctor (Ian)1214141082-257.7127.00
D Lovie (Donald)140373-71.752.33
PA Swan (Peter)2603233-233.837.67
G Patience1613183-183.006.00
D Maha1713333-334.7111.00
BR Forrester8713233-133.297.67
C Kentish (Charlie)27.103442-396.1414.67
K McLaren21033332-43.3011.00
M Arif11003253-252.508.33
JAC Beattie (Jamie)21223362-233.0012.00
BN Forrester (Brian)5012.113702-395.7523.33
S Farooq (Shuaib)2419131381-117.2646.00
F Sands (Fraser)32353541-62.3518.00
S Banks423031272-285.5242.33
E Hutchinson (Ewan)83.20393-52.703.00
SM Barrett (Shaun)2525.4131262-324.9142.00
T Kujawa (Tom)726031482-375.6949.33
MP Robertson (Martin)2929121332-334.5966.50
A Salmon1412192-194.759.50
G Newman (Grant)296.202371-5.8418.50
L Jenkins (Liam)1402452-4511.2522.50
C Harney1802282-283.5014.00
C Button (Chris)1852122-121.506.00
S Smith (Shaun)2902591-296.5629.50
A Lang (Andrew)15.402352-356.1817.50
A Rive (Angus)3912732-138.1136.50
J Sangster110.342222-222.1011.00
B Letts211.202322-132.8216.00
L Prescott (Liam)161322701-45.3835.00
J Chapward21312881-186.7744.00
DKK Arvind (Keshav)2013.322751-75.5637.50
B Spencer (Ben)21662251-101.5612.50
B Dean (Ben)41762252-211.4712.50
W Brown (William)51722751-124.4137.50
M Chessum (Michael)821121181-95.6259.00
AJ Williams (A J)112612911-63.5045.50
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)2402122-123.006.00
J Everett (John)3501221-224.4022.00
J Weaver1601231-233.8323.00
S McIntie1601181-183.0018.00
A Aitken (Abbi)1621181-183.0018.00
S Hood (Stuart)5701281-204.0028.00
DOU Blood (Douglas)177.201411-75.5941.00
EM Everett (Euan)2811331-74.1333.00
DA Main (David)4911411-414.5641.00
R Donaldson1931241-242.6724.00
S Martin3101101-1010.0010.00
JTH Davies (Jamie)1901291-293.2229.00
RJJ Martindale (Russell)11351161-161.2316.00
M D'Ulisse (Max)230181-82.678.00
C Kear (Chris)21921571-373.0057.00
P Hands (Paul)1201171-178.5017.00
C Simpson (Cameron)31411751-405.3675.00
E Wood (Ethan)2401191-194.7519.00
GPM Lamb (George)81301671-85.1567.00
R Kennedy (Ross)21401721-575.1472.00
A Sohail (Arsal)8401271-276.7527.00
A Wright31551331-22.2033.00
M Hardcastle141171-71.757.00
GD Forrester (Gareth)144.401211-154.5021.00
N White (Nick)1821271-273.3827.00
P Chessum (Philip)2200120-126.000.00
G Shand (Gregor)1600370-376.170.00
D Tidy (Douglas)4300150-155.000.00
S Bell2600290-134.830.00
P Fortune6300230-237.670.00
KP Whitaker (Kevin)150.20040-412.000.00
M Spencer (Matt)1800350-354.380.00
O O'Loan2400140-143.500.00
ALI Shah (Ali)30.20020-26.000.00
TE Clarke (Tom)1810380-384.750.00
A Garg (Arpit)1400440-4411.000.00
R Stephens13100110-1111.000.00
J Smith19.520500-505.080.00
S Ehsan (Shafay)1400140-143.500.00
A Martin3100100-1010.000.00
R Lawrence31210670-185.580.00
V Devaraj1410120-123.000.00
J Kennedy910090-99.000.00
C Welsh (Charles)101310650-95.000.00
J Beharrell (Joss)5400350-48.750.00
D Balfour (Dougal)2100140-1414.000.00
S Macintyre11300500-503.850.00
RL Atkin (Rob)16400170-174.250.00
JC Watts (Cranston)8200190-199.500.00
M Aqeel2400130-23.250.00
GWS Scott (Gavin)1120030-31.500.00
G Stevenson250080-81.600.00
O Raine (Oliver)7200120-126.000.00
S Spry (Simon)2500200-204.000.00
C Patterson (Chris)1220080-84.000.00
J Parks1200110-115.500.00
K Raja (Kumar)1500200-204.000.00
E Keatinge (Euan)1200130-136.500.00
A McDonald (Adam)1500240-244.800.00
D Humphries220080-84.000.00
A Keane (Andrew)1510140-142.800.00
JL Crosthwaite (Jamie)2200220-2211.000.00
S Barker (Stu)4500560-5611.200.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
BN Forrester (Brian)5073542
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)57151429
AJ Murray (Alan)732424
FJ Boyd (Fraser)2912122
J Hilton-Robinson (James)572222
G Newman (Grant)292121
P Kentish (Paul)4617118
MH Wells (Matthew)2721618
G Rittoo (Gavin)361717
RD Main (Ruaraidh)4114216
A Aslam (Akeel)531616
Z Yusaf (Zaki)6412315
F Whatley (Fergus)351414
AET Scott (Alasdair)3910212
KP Whitaker (Kevin)155712
TD Barrett (Tom)517512
B D'Ulisse (Ben)2711112
S Elder (Steven)351111
N Thomson (Nick)451111
MJK Brown (Mikey)241111
A Majumdar (Anirban)221010
C Patterson (Chris)121010
CF Sibley (Callum)421010
DKK Arvind (Keshav)201010
CP Everett (Craig)28369
V Bhopal (Vijay)23279
B Thurman (Ben)2199
DG Carter (David)10599
DJ Main (Dougal)2799
T Dunford (Tom)13448
S Farooq (Shuaib)24268
J Barnes (John)8538
ADE Macleod (Alan)3877
MP Robertson (Martin)2977
M Kennedy (Mike)2577
L Prescott (Liam)1677
E Edwards (Eric)20437
DW Scott (Douglas)31347
NH Martin (Nick)2677
S Robb1877
BA McKay (Brad)4077
HD Simpson (Harry)1977
G McIntyre (Gregor)2677
A Bij (Amit)2366
LM Kasperek (Leigh)1466
A Srinivasan (Aravind)366
M Nouman (Mohammad)2366
R Sinclair (Robin)4366
RL Atkin (Rob)1666
NFC Pietsch (Nathan)1066
M Johnson (Murray)2066
D Prosser (David)2355
DOU Blood (Douglas)1755
S Duncan (Scott)13325
GWS Scott (Gavin)11325
MK Whitaker (Murray)2555
C Hoefling (Christopher)1955
KD Macpherson (Kyle)1755
R Stephens1355
R Armour (Ross)755
C Keatinge (Cameron)1255
SM Barrett (Shaun)25134
S Khan (Saif)2244
JRM Burns (Ross)1544
RA Macpherson (Ruari)1144
TJ Simpson (Tom)844
D Rush (David)744
F Guppy (Fergus)544
GPM Lamb (George)844
M Ahmed (Mohammad)2344
JTH Walker (Josh)1644
S Rae (Sebastian)1344
I Martin (Iain)1144
T Kujawa (Tom)744
F Sheikh (Farhan)744
S Azhar (Saif)1533
RM Allardice (Rory)1333
I Proctor (Ian)1233
AA Raza (Adeel)1133
C Welsh (Charles)1033
CW Marshall (Craig)733
EJ Harper (Edward)633
K Speakman5213
B Dean (Ben)433
R McIntyre (Rua)733
KR Murray (Keith)1933
CD Paterson (Charles)1433
AC Evans (Alasdair)1233
RRC Weir (Russell)1233
D Sutherland (Duncan)1133
BRW Lockie (Brent)733
K McGill (Katie)733
A Macdonald (Adam)533
H Aslam (Harris)433
R Grisenthwaite (Rob)733
IM Thompson (Ian)2122
C Gosain (Chayank)1922
R Irvine (Bob)1522
AJ Williams (A J)1122
RS Bhopal (Rajan)1022
MK Raikes (Michael)322
C Fortune922
CA Stronach (Charles)922
J Flynn (Joseph)822
M Edwards (Matthew)822
M Farrer (Maxwell)622
A Pedgrift (Alan)622
NJC Hunt (Nick)522
J Robinson322
JS Beattie (John)222
M Spencer (Matt)122
AEC Beattie (Angus)2422
AK Abraham (Andrew)1922
S Bhopal (Sunil)1722
HJW Gardiner (Hamish)1122
A Bhopal (Anand)1022
S Andrews (Steven)922
S Marchbank (Sam)922
FP Allardice (Fraser)822
O Raine (Oliver)722
N Kirk (Neil)622
GSM Williamson (Guy)6112
S Barker (Stu)422
AHM Shah (Ahmed)322
J Chapward222
R Walsh411
J Guest311
A Rive (Angus)311
ALI Shah (Ali)311
A Sood311
JL Crosthwaite (Jamie)211
B Letts211
G Stevenson211
R Donaldson111
C Harney111
J McDonald111
J Rainey111
H Weld-Forester (Harry)111
GT Murray (Gavin)411
C Kentish (Charlie)211
OSM Rae (Olivia)2111
J Kennedy911
H Raza811
A Sohail (Arsal)811
G Lamb (George)711
N Choughley (Nikhil)611
N Irvine-Hess (Neil)611
G Murdoch (Greg)511
G Currie (Gair)411
DA Main (David)411
OF Ahmad (Omar)311
R Lawrence311
SJE Roulston (Simon)311
C Simpson (Cameron)311
P Chessum (Philip)211
R Kennedy (Ross)211
C McGeown (Clement)211
TE Clarke (Tom)111
M Hardcastle111
D Lovie (Donald)111
G Patience111
A Salmon111
J Brydon (John)111
C McAllister (Chris)111
T Ziolkowski (Tom)2411
J Blackmur (James)1411
BR Forrester811
M Reid811
N Browning (Neil)711
OJ Brown (Oliver)611
P Fortune611
S Hood (Stuart)511
D Punna (Dilip)511
T Lewis411
D Tidy (Douglas)411