Mon. Apr 6th, 2020

Stats – Fifth XI

2019

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
MP Robertson (Martin)884259 69*1864.75
KR Murray (Keith)1091213 6921126.63
JS Beattie (John)11110146 27113.27
C Kentish (Charlie)22186 63*186.00
E Keatinge (Euan)44084 42121.00
PV Bailey (Paul)86155 2311.00
IM Thompson (Ian)33246 22*46.00
P Stones (Paul)54138 231112.67
F Kentish (Fraser)22037 37118.50
R Ledingham (Rory)75131 14*27.75
M D'Ulisse (Max)95030 1416.00
M Kennedy (Mike)43030 1810.00
E Murray (Euan)94127 2019.00
N Appleton (Nahun)33125 1612.50
GT Murray (Gavin)11023 2323.00
DG Carter (David)22022 1311.00
J Taylor (Jack)32120 15*20.00
JAC Beattie (Jamie)22019 149.50
C McGeown (Clement)11018 1818.00
D Firth (Douglas)43016 85.33
C Burgess (Craig)52113 11*13.00
F Megaw (Freddie)33013 814.33
I Dawson (Ivan)65211 613.67
CA Stronach (Charles)1109 99.00
I Foley (Isaac)1108 88.00
J Stronach (James)3208 64.00
Z Dancu (Zaara)5308 52.67
G Taylor (Gaby)3206 613.00
S Dawson (Stuart)1104 44.00
F Gibb (Finn)1102 22.00
K Burgess (Kyle)6312 2*21.00
B Bertram (Billy)1112 2*--
R Murray (Robbie)1101 11.00
B Stronach (Ben)4100 010.00
M McKay (Mark)2100 010.00
J Atak (Jack)1100 010.00
C Martin (Charlie)1100 010.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
M D'Ulisse (Max)9566202103-103.7510.50
E Murray (Euan)952.17172345-1014.4913.76
R Ledingham (Rory)7393131374-183.5110.54
N Appleton (Nahun)318.525693-163.6613.80
I Dawson (Ivan)628451192-244.2523.80
Z Dancu (Zaara)521141062-175.0526.50
B Stronach (Ben)42624921-143.5423.00
J Atak (Jack)1824274-273.386.75
B Bertram (Billy)1803613-617.6320.33
G Taylor (Gaby)3602311-105.1715.50
E Keatinge (Euan)430021321-194.4066.00
C Kentish (Charlie)21402942-346.7147.00
D Firth (Douglas)41802721-264.0036.00
F Megaw (Freddie)37.302412-155.4720.50
F Gibb (Finn)1701261-263.7126.00
M McKay (Mark)21301661-355.0866.00
I Foley (Isaac)1501191-193.8019.00
JAC Beattie (Jamie)21601621-403.8862.00
C Burgess (Craig)56.501451-246.5945.00
CA Stronach (Charles)1811101-101.2510.00
J Taylor (Jack)38.301331-123.8833.00
K Burgess (Kyle)61300800-86.150.00
R Murray (Robbie)110030-33.000.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
M Kennedy (Mike)4235
E Murray (Euan)944
E Keatinge (Euan)433
C Kentish (Charlie)222
IM Thompson (Ian)3112
J Stronach (James)322
I Dawson (Ivan)622
R Ledingham (Rory)722
MP Robertson (Martin)822
M D'Ulisse (Max)9112
JS Beattie (John)1122
F Gibb (Finn)111
I Foley (Isaac)111
J Atak (Jack)111
F Kentish (Fraser)211
J Taylor (Jack)311
KR Murray (Keith)1011
GT Murray (Gavin)111

Since 2016

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
KR Murray (Keith)34326879 79*81433.81
MP Robertson (Martin)24227493 69*111132.87
PV Bailey (Paul)25215380 90*33123.75
JS Beattie (John)30281313 29311.59
D Simpson (David)662182 71*145.50
IM Thompson (Ian)14124164 42120.50
C Kentish (Charlie)15122160 63*1116.00
SM Barrett (Shaun)33229148 33311.38
AJ Murray (Alan)972126 392225.20
E Keatinge (Euan)13130120 4269.23
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)550107 39121.40
I Farooq (Ikra)12123101 27*211.22
JAC Beattie (Jamie)1613396 1719.60
GT Murray (Gavin)1815491 2338.27
P Stones (Paul)1815188 23316.29
E Burgess (Euan)99183 36210.38
S Dawson (Stuart)66082 511113.67
E Hutchinson (Ewan)1815079 1345.27
I Dawson (Ivan)1613272 1926.55
E Murray (Euan)2212466 2028.25
RS Allardice (Richard)66065 35210.83
M Kennedy (Mike)65055 1811.00
AJ Drummond (Annette)11055 55155.00
D Greenshields (Duncan)55253 17*17.67
DG Carter (David)1912250 1635.00
R Ledingham (Rory)1310150 14*45.56
F Kentish (Fraser)88050 3736.25
A Robertson (Archie)88049 2916.13
CA Stronach (Charles)33046 2115.33
A Aitken (Abbi)11043 4343.00
C Burgess (Craig)118241 18*16.83
C Keatinge (Cameron)65041 3418.20
M D'Ulisse (Max)1510235 1434.38
B Bertram (Billy)77235 17*37.00
F Despinoy (Fabian)44134 25*211.33
S Smith (Shaun)54030 147.50
H Rainey (Hannah)65230 2410.00
N Appleton (Nahun)33125 1612.50
J Bailey (James)11024 2424.00
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)11023 2323.00
R McIntyre (Rua)66223 12*15.75
J Taylor (Jack)32120 15*20.00
D Firth (Douglas)86020 813.33
I Johnson (Iain)33019 166.33
E McKinley (Eric)22018 129.00
C McGeown (Clement)11018 1818.00
R Shand (Ruari)44018 94.50
P Gill (Peter)33115 9*7.50
B Stronach (Ben)74014 723.50
F Megaw (Freddie)33013 814.33
K McGill (Katie)11012 1212.00
E Wood (Ethan)33112 11*16.00
RK Willis (Ruth)33012 1014.00
FNN Thornton (Finlay)21010 1010.00
Z Dancu (Zaara)64010 52.50
HD Simpson (Harry)1109 99.00
A Singh3309 43.00
M Nouman (Mohammad)3318 44.00
T Robertson (Thomas)1108 88.00
I Foley (Isaac)2108 88.00
J Stronach (James)3208 64.00
T Edwin (Toby)1107 77.00
F Gibb (Finn)6407 521.75
C Grier (Cameron)2206 613.00
G Taylor (Gaby)3206 613.00
H Kallat (Hari)1106 66.00
M Johnson (Murray)4305 411.67
DA Main (David)4314 3*12.00
M McKay (Mark)4304 421.33
S Khan (Saif)1104 44.00
E Hird (Ellie)3314 312.00
M Fraser1102 22.00
K Burgess (Kyle)6312 2*21.00
A Keatinge (Alasdair)1101 11.00
R Irvine (Bob)1101 11.00
D Edwin (Dylan)1101 11.00
H Tait (Heather)1101 11.00
R Adair (Rudi)1101 11.00
R Murray (Robbie)1101 11.00
J Atak (Jack)1100 010.00
C Hutchinson (Caitlin)1110 0*0.00
S Chandran (Sachin)1100 010.00
C Martin (Charlie)1100 010.00
P McIntyre (Philip)1100 010.00
D Sutherland (Duncan)10 0.00
M Firth (Martin)20 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
E Murray (Euan)22110.317294435-1014.0115.28
M D'Ulisse (Max)15656212533-103.8912.05
R Ledingham (Rory)1375.46203054-184.0315.25
DG Carter (David)17104.46203885-2113.7119.40
C Kentish (Charlie)15888174075-1314.6323.94
E Hutchinson (Ewan)1887.46174453-105.0826.18
I Dawson (Ivan)16857164113-474.8425.69
GT Murray (Gavin)17626142633-294.2418.79
JAC Beattie (Jamie)1697.57133504-213.5826.92
E Keatinge (Euan)13704113493-84.9931.73
F Gibb (Finn)634.34101363-163.9413.60
B Stronach (Ben)745381882-244.1823.50
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)528281323-304.7116.50
E Burgess (Euan)958781652-102.8420.63
E Wood (Ethan)322.457703-133.0910.00
D Greenshields (Duncan)52916962-113.3116.00
Z Dancu (Zaara)627161502-175.5625.00
F Kentish (Fraser)636261872-85.1931.17
CA Stronach (Charles)32455443-211.838.80
N Appleton (Nahun)318.525693-163.6613.80
M Johnson (Murray)42045493-72.459.80
AJ Murray (Alan)920.3151262-36.1525.20
D Firth (Douglas)845352352-855.2247.00
R McIntyre (Rua)633251993-186.0339.80
SM Barrett (Shaun)3315.304972-266.2624.25
J Atak (Jack)1824274-273.386.75
R Shand (Ruari)42124822-313.9020.50
P Gill (Peter)32154463-162.1911.50
F Despinoy (Fabian)421.424722-193.3218.00
H Rainey (Hannah)637.3441711-84.5642.75
B Bertram (Billy)736041673-614.6441.75
MP Robertson (Martin)161004562-265.6014.00
FNN Thornton (Finlay)2503263-265.208.67
S Khan (Saif)1803223-222.757.33
RK Willis (Ruth)320.323662-83.2222.00
M McKay (Mark)420021441-357.2072.00
D Sutherland (Duncan)171282-81.144.00
M Nouman (Mohammad)31742561-233.2928.00
S Smith (Shaun)531121901-116.1395.00
I Farooq (Ikra)1238422431-306.39121.50
F Megaw (Freddie)37.302412-155.4720.50
I Foley (Isaac)21012291-102.9014.50
G Taylor (Gaby)3602311-105.1715.50
R Adair (Rudi)141181-82.008.00
H Kallat (Hari)1501241-244.8024.00
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)1701471-476.7147.00
HD Simpson (Harry)1821221-222.7522.00
S Chandran (Sachin)1811171-172.1317.00
JS Beattie (John)19811311-313.8831.00
C Burgess (Craig)56.501451-246.5945.00
DA Main (David)41401771-555.5077.00
C Keatinge (Cameron)638511381-233.63138.00
J Taylor (Jack)38.301331-123.8833.00
C Hutchinson (Caitlin)1401401-4010.0040.00
R Murray (Robbie)110030-33.000.00
K Burgess (Kyle)61300800-86.150.00
C Grier (Cameron)2400400-4010.000.00
A Robertson (Archie)8500300-126.000.00
S Dawson (Stuart)5500430-438.600.00
A Singh35.500430-177.370.00
T Robertson (Thomas)1600280-284.670.00
RS Allardice (Richard)6600470-57.830.00
A Aitken (Abbi)1600270-274.500.00
K McGill (Katie)1710360-365.140.00
E McKinley (Eric)21010540-235.400.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
SM Barrett (Shaun)331616
MP Robertson (Martin)241111
E Murray (Euan)221010
KR Murray (Keith)34617
GT Murray (Gavin)18617
M Kennedy (Mike)4235
E Burgess (Euan)955
I Farooq (Ikra)1255
M D'Ulisse (Max)15224
C Kentish (Charlie)1544
D Greenshields (Duncan)544
IM Thompson (Ian)14224
D Simpson (David)644
E Keatinge (Euan)433
JS Beattie (John)3033
I Dawson (Ivan)1633
AJ Murray (Alan)933
R Ledingham (Rory)722
J Stronach (James)322
F Gibb (Finn)622
E Hutchinson (Ewan)1822
P Stones (Paul)1322
R McIntyre (Rua)622
HR Thaivalappil (Hari)522
I Foley (Isaac)222
PV Bailey (Paul)1722
C Keatinge (Cameron)622
S Dawson (Stuart)522
J Taylor (Jack)311
J Atak (Jack)111
RS Allardice (Richard)611
S Smith (Shaun)511
DA Main (David)411
I Johnson (Iain)311
B Stronach (Ben)311
M Fraser111
HD Simpson (Harry)111
F Kentish (Fraser)211
DG Carter (David)1711
B Bertram (Billy)611
F Despinoy (Fabian)411
R Shand (Ruari)411
M Nouman (Mohammad)311
CA Stronach (Charles)211
R Irvine (Bob)111