Thu. Jan 23rd, 2020

Stats – Women XI

League/ Scottish Cup

2019

Since 2012

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
OSM Rae (Olivia)11115707 171*41117.83
RK Willis (Ruth)22196631 128*12148.54
K McGill (Katie)16152399 99*33130.69
AJ Drummond (Annette)873259 81*264.75
L Steindl (Lily)21161222 581114.80
I Farooq (Ikra)22154190 40217.27
H Blair (Helen)12113158 601219.75
C Evans (Christina)17121153 66*1213.91
H Tait (Heather)773147 76*136.75
C Scott (Charis)1370127 501118.14
L Gardiner (Louie)1194115 27*23.00
H Hiley (Helen)44297 78*1148.50
J Nobes (Jenny)43296 79*196.00
C Sammon (Cat)32065 58132.50
A Aitken (Abbi)76260 18*15.00
M Scott (Molly)55160 36115.00
C Tams (Cat)22041 3120.50
L Lepere (Lydia)43136 23*18.00
F Auchterlonie (Francesca)11135 35*--
H Rainey (Hannah)1610331 714.43
J Scully (Jenny)65330 13*15.00
E Hird (Ellie)137230 1016.00
I Gibbons (Imogen)33128 2014.00
L Cartwright (Lily)147428 12*29.33
G Ledingham (Georgia)66128 1115.60
S Conneely (Sile)22124 24*124.00
LT Thomson (Lisa)155021 1224.20
R Oliver (Rebecca)22017 108.50
C Heathcote (Caitlin)43116 6*8.00
T Graham11116 16*--
E Nicholson (Eilidh)177112 722.00
F Cousins11010 1010.00
S Haggo (Samantha)4109 99.00
R Jenner (Roseanne)5217 77.00
A Bruce (Antonia)1107 77.00
K Sharkey (Kathryn)9317 4*13.50
S Beith1116 6*--
ACB Beattie (Amelia)9214 44.00
Z Dancu (Zaara)4214 44.00
H Robertson (Hannah)1102 22.00
A Steindl (Amy)9311 110.50
GEA Simpson (Grace)12211 1*11.00
AW Beattie3111 1*--
S Gynn1111 1*--
C Bennet1100 010.00
G Cooper2100 010.00
E Boulos (Eve)5200 020.00
G Hodges1110 0*0.00
E Stewart2110 0*0.00
S Mollineaux2200 020.00
M Arnott1100 010.00
F Shah (Fatima)5110 0*0.00
L McCarthy (Louise)20 0.00
AEC Beattie (Angus)40 0.00
S Shirshova10 0.00
E Nolan10 0.00
G Henderson10 0.00
L Farmer (Leanne)10 0.00
M Coke10 0.00
S Aldridge (Saskia)30 0.00
I Terry10 0.00
C Pettinger (Claire)10 0.00
D Jayawardena10 0.00
D Hannestad (Denise)10 0.00
P Day10 0.00
C Marsden (Cathy)20 0.00
C Hutchinson (Caitlin)60 0.00
Z Shah10 0.00
I Meier (Iona)10 0.00
E Hansford10 0.00
Z Fancy10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
C Scott (Charis)13577221875-213.288.50
RK Willis (Ruth)22746212993-14.0414.24
H Rainey (Hannah)16513152553-95.0017.00
L Steindl (Lily)21368121072-32.978.92
H Tait (Heather)728.23111094-173.859.91
GEA Simpson (Grace)1231.51111623-5.0914.73
OSM Rae (Olivia)1117.3210465-512.634.60
H Blair (Helen)1233710902-22.739.00
I Farooq (Ikra)22525102443-224.6924.40
LT Thomson (Lisa)155511101762-13.2017.60
L Cartwright (Lily)1427391562-45.7817.33
K Sharkey (Kathryn)915.108693-144.558.63
C Evans (Christina)1725281204-254.8015.00
C Hutchinson (Caitlin)61817752-64.1710.71
K McGill (Katie)1630071322-134.4018.86
J Nobes (Jenny)44.226104-92.311.67
C Sammon (Cat)312.136243-21.974.00
A Steindl (Amy)924161212-105.0420.17
L Gardiner (Louie)111615863-105.3817.20
L McCarthy (Louise)2824102-51.252.50
M Scott (Molly)51304642-44.9216.00
R Jenner (Roseanne)51003531-45.3017.67
C Heathcote (Caitlin)41033433-4.3014.33
R Oliver (Rebecca)2812321-114.0016.00
Z Dancu (Zaara)4912321-123.5616.00
AJ Drummond (Annette)89.402571-105.9028.50
H Hiley (Helen)41452211-51.5010.50
E Boulos (Eve)51522612-214.0730.50
S Haggo (Samantha)41862491-142.7224.50
M Coke1202152-157.507.50
Z Shah130282-82.674.00
G Cooper2602332-335.5016.50
C Tams (Cat)2802411-185.1320.50
G Henderson110171-77.007.00
S Conneely (Sile)210131-33.003.00
C Bennet1301121-124.0012.00
Z Fancy1511151-153.0015.00
S Aldridge (Saskia)3501311-246.2031.00
S Mollineaux2801561-247.0056.00
A Aitken (Abbi)717.441651-293.6865.00
G Ledingham (Georgia)6300240-48.000.00
L Farmer (Leanne)131040-41.330.00
H Robertson (Hannah)1400140-143.500.00
F Cousins1500260-265.200.00
F Shah (Fatima)5620150-32.500.00
E Stewart210020-22.000.00
S Shirshova110040-44.000.00
C Pettinger (Claire)1100150-1515.000.00
E Nicholson (Eilidh)1710090-99.000.00
D Hannestad (Denise)110080-88.000.00
S Gynn110070-77.000.00
I Gibbons (Imogen)310090-99.000.00
I Meier (Iona)1200160-168.000.00
J Scully (Jenny)6300240-248.000.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
E Hird (Ellie)131111
K McGill (Katie)1677
OSM Rae (Olivia)1155
RK Willis (Ruth)2255
J Scully (Jenny)655
C Scott (Charis)1344
M Coke133
H Blair (Helen)1233
C Evans (Christina)1722
LT Thomson (Lisa)1522
AJ Drummond (Annette)822
H Hiley (Helen)4112
L Steindl (Lily)2122
H Rainey (Hannah)1622
L Cartwright (Lily)1422
S Haggo (Samantha)422
GEA Simpson (Grace)1211
H Tait (Heather)711
T Graham111
I Farooq (Ikra)2211
A Steindl (Amy)911
S Conneely (Sile)211