Sun. Jul 5th, 2020

Stats – Second XI

2019

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
PB Gill (Peter)771261 108*143.50
C McAllister (Chris)771221 71136.83
CL Maxwell (Charlie)551174 70243.50
N White (Nick)552109 34*236.33
PAC Neame (Parker)550100 501120.00
WW Hardie (Will)11099 991199.00
RD Main (Ruaraidh)109093 24210.33
B D'Ulisse (Ben)117170 27*111.67
NH Martin (Nick)98166 17219.43
MK Whitaker (Murray)44059 43214.75
RM Allardice (Rory)85256 27*18.67
HD Simpson (Harry)95254 30*118.00
L Jenkins (Liam)44154 2018.00
Z Yusaf (Zaki)33051 3217.00
ST Khan (Shujaa)32046 3023.00
RA Macpherson (Ruari)87042 1416.00
M Nouman (Mohammad)22142 37*442.00
J Brydon (John)11035 3535.00
AEC Beattie (Angus)11028 2828.00
G McIntyre (Gregor)32028 1614.00
OF Ahmad (Omar)53028 1719.33
H Aslam (Harris)33124 20*112.00
CF Sibley (Callum)10538 3*4.00
MJK Brown (Mikey)1102 22.00
R McIntyre (Rua)4321 11.00
CJ Everett (Calum)10 0.00
J Flynn (Joseph)10 0.00
W Parker (Will)10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
NH Martin (Nick)942.34181275-2312.997.06
CF Sibley (Callum)1068.15172785-1014.0816.35
RM Allardice (Rory)860.55131963-183.2215.08
HD Simpson (Harry)960.48102022-43.3320.20
N White (Nick)547391523-233.2316.89
OF Ahmad (Omar)5502291014-22.0211.22
R McIntyre (Rua)42778924-103.4111.50
RA Macpherson (Ruari)848481734-503.6021.63
ST Khan (Shujaa)31654322-42.008.00
L Jenkins (Liam)42234892-354.0522.25
M Nouman (Mohammad)2602222-223.6711.00
AEC Beattie (Angus)12.201111-114.7111.00
MJK Brown (Mikey)1501131-132.6013.00
CJ Everett (Calum)1721161-162.2916.00
CL Maxwell (Charlie)5201191-199.5019.00
J Flynn (Joseph)1711301-304.2930.00
G McIntyre (Gregor)31000810-368.100.00
PAC Neame (Parker)5800550-556.880.00
H Aslam (Harris)3300320-3210.670.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
B D''Ulisse (Ben)1199
NH Martin (Nick)955
N White (Nick)555
CF Sibley (Callum)1044
ST Khan (Shujaa)333
PAC Neame (Parker)533
RM Allardice (Rory)833
HD Simpson (Harry)933
RD Main (Ruaraidh)1033
H Aslam (Harris)322
CL Maxwell (Charlie)522
C McAllister (Chris)722
PB Gill (Peter)722
RA Macpherson (Ruari)811
OF Ahmad (Omar)511
G McIntyre (Gregor)311
Z Yusaf (Zaki)311
J Brydon (John)111

Since 2000

Player M Inns NO Runs HS 100s 50s Ducks 6s Avg
BRW Lockie (Brent)6153142184 143*61121556.00
ALI Shah (Ali)575451652 207*3962233.71
J Barnes (John)5250121557 106*11645240.97
CW Marshall (Craig)585251407 104*1752129.94
CD Paterson (Charles)514961381 154272732.12
BE Duerden (Ben)363611285 112*27136.71
KD Macpherson (Kyle)515061238 130*363128.14
TD Barrett (Tom)373431082 154*254334.90
NFC Pietsch (Nathan)544710984 67*51726.59
A Majumdar (Anirban)44432953 142*132623.24
B Thurman (Ben)52504872 511718.96
RBC Thornton (Rob)37316845 9031333.80
N Siddique (Navid)37353843 986626.34
RA Macpherson (Ruari)56516793 9327217.62
MH Wells (Matthew)44401711 7922718.23
S Elder (Steven)1318122686 66213311.63
FP Allardice (Fraser)36322622 5011220.73
DW Scott (Douglas)30293549 7534321.12
D Mascarenhas (Duncan)20203546 7532132.12
PA Swan (Peter)36324544 9415819.43
TJ Simpson (Tom)35335488 7815117.43
RM Allardice (Rory)816512477 27*129.00
NH Martin (Nick)31293476 7036618.31
GSM Williamson (Guy)35331474 8925114.81
PAC Neame (Parker)17160472 875329.50
CP Everett (Craig)31290467 541416.10
S Spry (Simon)10103467 151*13266.71
BN Forrester (Brian)27232437 842120.81
G Hudson (Guy)18172434 101132728.93
AI Meyer (Andrew Ian)15151417 101122129.79
N Chaudhary (Nitin)22193416 6634926.00
RJJ Martindale (Russell)16154391 72*331735.55
S Hood (Stuart)17162387 66*321027.64
Z Malik19182384 79*21624.00
AEC Beattie (Angus)26231383 542517.41
Z Yusaf (Zaki)21202369 79*120.50
H Aslam (Harris)433812352 32513.54
RS Bhopal (Rajan)23185345 72*32526.54
F Guppy (Fergus)17161324 73*22221.60
FJ Boyd (Fraser)42333320 101110410.67
OJ Tame (Oliver)661311 89*462.20
MJK Brown (Mikey)26233311 6711215.55
T Lewis39235297 6312216.50
JR Gibson550297 983259.40
EJ Harper (Edward)15152293 69*2222.54
RD Main (Ruaraidh)21200291 6926214.55
C McAllister (Chris)13132288 711126.18
BA McKay (Brad)1567631276 22186.13
B Bretherton (Ben)760262 89343.67
PB Gill (Peter)771261 108*143.50
BJ Stewart (Ben)771260 8332143.33
M Crowther (Matt)1072253 101*11450.60
AA Raza (Adeel)29222248 6214712.40
SJE Roulston (Simon)17132234 6611621.27
JGA Frost (Jamie)330232 9731277.33
CA Martin (Calum)23196232 37317.85
H Weld-Forester (Harry)882231 48*638.50
B D'Ulisse (Ben)29236230 44*313.53
GD Drummond (Gordon)752226 104*1175.33
A Srinivasan (Aravind)221225 1182225.00
OF Ahmad (Omar)26183216 27*4314.40
NJC Hunt (Nick)17160214 511413.38
G Newman (Grant)15124211 64*21126.38
DA Ponniah (David)970205 561329.29
M Ahmed (Mohammad)36254199 59*11039.48
AC Evans (Alasdair)22171192 3112.00
P Gill (Peter)13120190 43215.83
TE Clarke (Tom)35258187 414111.00
AJ Macdonell (Alasdair)12112186 6811420.67
S Rae (Sebastian)12111183 38218.30
JC Watts (Cranston)18173178 273112.71
C Kear (Chirs)12112177 5811119.67
CL Maxwell (Charlie)551174 70243.50
MK Whitaker (Murray)14140174 43312.43
R Holroyd (Robin)770167 37123.86
MK Raikes (Michael)11111164 38116.40
BG Lockie (Bryn)550164 106132.80
J Lenney (Jamie)12103163 37423.29
AHM Shah (Ahmed)553216162 276110.13
AJ Williams (A J)991161 60*1220.13
JRM Burns (Ross)1090161 561317.89
C Welsh (Charles)761151 83*130.20
G McIntyre (Gregor)19172147 3729.80
SO Allen (Steve)660143 70123.83
F Whatley (Fergus)17113136 371317.00
CWS Legget (Craig)531131 59*2265.50
G Rittoo (Gavin)40266130 24516.50
HD Simpson (Harry)23163125 30*29.62
D Lovie (Donald)981122 381117.43
GK Sherratt552122 41140.67
OJ Brown (Oliver)771117 4719.50
DKK Arvind (Keshav)970111 571115.86
A Thompson742110 52*1155.00
N White (Nick)552109 34*236.33
WW Hardie (Will)11099 991199.00
B Dean (Ben)2513399 22*329.90
AMM Hinton (Angus)65098 4919.60
DJ Main (Dougal)1311197 2629.70
OD Abram22194 73*194.00
SD Gilmour (Steven)11092 921792.00
A Amin (Anish)1110187 2429.67
E Buxton11086 86186.00
SK Olivier (Sean)22183 59*1383.00
N Cochrane (Neil)108382 17*116.40
ID Nairn (Ian)22174 73*1374.00
DF Watts (Fraser)22173 69*173.00
RL Atkin (Rob)76073 271112.17
N Choughley (Nikhil)117170 20111.67
R Armour (Ross)87068 3139.71
R Stephens42067 4833.50
F Clarkson (Finlay)43066 3322.00
JL Crosthwaite (Jamie)11065 651165.00
AFS Leslie (Alex)22064 42232.00
A Bij (Amit)86163 481112.60
IM Thompson (Ian)88260 17110.00
M Reid108059 217.38
M Sharkey33058 4219.33
A Aslam (Akeel)55058 20111.60
CJ Everett (Calum)189157 2227.13
B Letts22056 4528.00
J Henry43256 50*156.00
C Hoefling (Christopher)1710455 27*19.17
L Jenkins (Liam)44154 2018.00
AET Scott (Alasdair)1410253 27116.63
C Button (Chris)2011252 1225.78
PD Fraser22147 45*347.00
HJW Gardiner (Hamish)44146 23*15.33
ST Khan (Shujaa)32046 3023.00
AK Abraham (Andrew)105045 159.00
J Guest22044 3222.00
JAM Kerr (Jamie)33044 361314.67
DGT Robertson (David)22044 44122.00
N Kirk (Neil)55143 29*2110.75
N Patton (Nick)31042 42142.00
M Nouman (Mohammad)22142 37*442.00
IF Hathorn32142 32*242.00
MH Ahmad Zai (Mohammed Habib)96141 19*28.20
CD Butler33041 24113.67
G Keddle (Grant)33140 2720.00
J Houston11039 3939.00
J Brydon (John)11035 3535.00
T Dunford (Tom)11035 3535.00
A Sohail (Arsal)33034 331111.33
CJ Shoebridge (Cameron)87134 1635.67
A Pedgrift (Alan)33033 1311.00
M Afzal (Mohammed)41133 33*--
RS Metcalfe (Richard)75231 17*110.33
NN Smith (Neil)158230 915.00
A Salmon11030 3030.00
G Lamb (George)11029 2929.00
C Gosain (Chayank)126328 1119.33
S Gupta (Shivamm)11027 2727.00
OH Langton11026 2626.00
S Khan (Saif)1310626 7*16.50
C Fortune32026 2413.00
J Khan86125 1515.00
DA Coughlin104324 12*24.00
A Sheik55221 11*17.00
CA Stronach (Charles)84221 17*10.50
J Fortune22020 1510.00
M Decoudray (Marcel)44119 12*26.33
M Johnson (Murray)65018 1313.60
G Currie (Gair)33117 12*8.50
D Rush (David)107317 814.25
T Southgate (Toby)22016 1618.00
JP Davies (Jamie)22015 1517.50
D Prosser (David)96115 723.00
RRC Weir (Russell)22114 14114.00
J Callender (Jonathan)83214 9*14.00
R Sinclair (Robin)187214 832.80
S Azhar (Saif)53013 814.33
V Bhopal (Vijay)31013 1313.00
T Ziolkowski (Tom)77413 7*14.33
O Fortune136213 4*3.25
C Harney84212 816.00
LM Kasperek (Leigh)32012 1216.00
S White51012 1212.00
J Sangster33012 1224.00
D Spink (Darren)11011 1111.00
J Flynn (Joseph)54211 55.50
S Hinchcliffe32010 95.00
M Jenkins4329 7*19.00
CF Sibley (Callum)17859 3*3.00
S McMorland (Stuart)11429 64.50
J Kennedy1109 99.00
Z Sevak (Zak)2218 88.00
J McDonald1108 88.00
GD Forrester (Gareth)3327 57.00
J Ridley5207 713.50
P Bhakti3107 77.00
A Bhopal (Anand)2106 66.00
S Bhopal (Sunil)4106 66.00
AD Macpherson (Andrew)1104 44.00
AJ Fedenczuk (Alex)2104 44.00
K McLaren1104 44.00
JLM Kennedy1104 44.00
F Weld-Forester2114 4*--
JTH Walker (Josh)9534 212.00
AJ Murray (Alan)1103 33.00
M Spencer (Matt)2103 33.00
A Gould1103 33.00
J Hilton-Robinson (James)3303 211.00
A McConnell (Alistair)1103 33.00
A Dymond2113 3*--
GJ Langley (Graeme)1102 22.00
D Punna (Dilip)1101 11.00
OSM Rae (Olivia)2201 110.50
R McIntyre (Rua)4321 11.00
M Arif4101 11.00
R Walsh1111 1*--
A Hameed1101 11.00
J Blackmur (James)2211 1*11.00
C Patterson (Chris)3310 0*20.00
C Keatinge (Cameron)1100 010.00
PJ Deakin (Peter)1100 010.00
MP Robertson (Martin)3100 010.00
BR Forrester4200 020.00
S Martin1100 010.00
A Ferguson1110 0*0.00
J Ede (Jeremy)2100 010.00
S Banks3200 020.00
R Stewart1100 010.00
S Gulzar (Shaz)1110 0*0.00
D Gould2110 0*0.00
N Duncan5100 010.00
N Hussain (Nazish)30 0.00
R Stevens10 0.00
BEN Pal10 0.00
J Gatward10 0.00
R Botha10 0.00
F Sheikh (Farhan)30 0.00
W Parker (Will)10 0.00
R Marshall10 0.00
M Hardcastle10 0.00
A Duncan (Alistair)10 0.00
P Almand10 0.00
K Speakman10 0.00
B Lewis10 0.00
J Froome10 0.00
S Andrews (Steven)10 0.00
Player M O Mdn Wkts Runs Best 5-Wkt Econ Avg
BA McKay (Brad)1561078.120718535605-1753.3019.24
S Elder (Steven)13188616817430795-3323.4817.70
RM Allardice (Rory)81536529520445-7113.8121.52
AHM Shah (Ahmed)55393508714146-3233.6016.25
NFC Pietsch (Nathan)54378668013066-1133.4616.33
M Ahmed (Mohammad)36278.141579414-173.3816.51
T Lewis39307.3415712416-2634.0421.77
TE Clarke (Tom)3524444548334-183.4115.43
H Aslam (Harris)43267.1305410365-1713.8819.19
CW Marshall (Craig)58208.322477675-1823.6816.32
RBC Thornton (Rob)3719234416765-2513.5216.49
MJK Brown (Mikey)26149.216376375-1224.2717.22
G Rittoo (Gavin)40180.418378334-424.6122.51
RA Macpherson (Ruari)5618016356684-503.7119.09
FP Allardice (Fraser)36158.117345646-1813.5716.59
RJJ Martindale (Russell)16183.246344325-1122.3612.71
O Fortune13177.352334105-1722.3112.42
MH Ahmad Zai (Mohammed Habib)98921322596-3032.918.09
PA Swan (Peter)36152.415315704-43.7318.39
HD Simpson (Harry)23174.423305985-1413.4219.93
NN Smith (Neil)1516518305495-2523.3318.30
AC Evans (Alasdair)2216938304934-222.9216.43
C Button (Chris)20177.218276124-313.4522.67
OF Ahmad (Omar)26200.445276094-23.0322.56
N Chaudhary (Nitin)22124.217244334-123.4818.04
NH Martin (Nick)3178.36242925-2313.7212.17
AA Raza (Adeel)29127.19235965-1224.6925.91
CF Sibley (Callum)17105.28204605-1014.3723.00
AEC Beattie (Angus)26107.112193713-73.4619.53
G Hudson (Guy)18110.511194195-1913.7822.05
ALI Shah (Ali)5772.15182934-174.0616.28
J Callender (Jonathan)88414183205-3613.8117.78
F Whatley (Fergus)1784.38183793-274.4921.06
RS Bhopal (Rajan)23120.115185073-344.2228.17
C Hoefling (Christopher)17105.413174423-124.1826.00
D Prosser (David)965.510152224-183.3714.80
N Choughley (Nikhil)1179.49152876-4013.6019.13
J Khan89523152974-473.1319.80
R Sinclair (Robin)18103.517153355-2513.2322.33
S McMorland (Stuart)11112.423152444-352.1716.27
CJ Everett (Calum)18121.428153283-252.7021.87
CD Paterson (Charles)5151.17141675-3913.2611.93
S Spry (Simon)1055.34142304-284.1416.43
DA Coughlin1089.322142194-352.4515.64
C Gosain (Chayank)1289.510143205-4513.5622.86
J Lenney (Jamie)1284.515133003-193.5423.08
CJ Shoebridge (Cameron)848.24122112-144.3717.58
CA Martin (Calum)23584123044-545.2425.33
C Harney8668122793-204.2323.25
D Rush (David)1069.47113033-194.3527.55
S Khan (Saif)1381.29113854-544.7335.00
MK Raikes (Michael)1137.30111854-164.9316.82
D Lovie (Donald)9525111925-3013.6917.45
N Cochrane (Neil)10539111396-2112.6212.64
A Thompson7549111704-173.1515.45
S Rae (Sebastian)12425101723-334.1017.20
CA Stronach (Charles)85419101253-162.3112.50
AI Meyer (Andrew Ian)1527291093-254.0412.11
M Arif43889843-142.219.33
N White (Nick)547391523-233.2316.89
JTH Walker (Josh)946.2491653-173.5618.33
OJ Brown (Oliver)749.5492563-335.1428.44
RS Metcalfe (Richard)7591091793-173.0319.89
S Azhar (Saif)525381333-365.3216.63
B Bretherton (Ben)72628913-293.5011.38
C Kear (Chris)1259.5981464-342.4418.25
R McIntyre (Rua)42778924-103.4111.50
DJ Main (Dougal)1340.4272194-315.3931.29
NJC Hunt (Nick)1741671493-323.6321.29
EJ Harper (Edward)1521171013-334.8114.43
N Hussain (Nazish)33477733-212.1510.43
Z Malik1939671542-123.9522.00
J Sangster315.136465-2313.037.67
G Currie (Gair)32626963-273.6916.00
M Afzal (Mohammed)437561162-213.1419.33
BJ Stewart (Ben)739561603-354.1026.67
DGT Robertson (David)21425533-403.7910.60
N Duncan519.435673-183.4113.40
A Sheik525.535713-252.7514.20
M Sharkey330351012-263.3720.20
A Amin (Anish)1131351494-684.8129.80
JR Gibson533.565982-432.9019.60
A Bij (Amit)834.1251312-23.8326.20
B Dean (Ben)2548851762-153.6735.20
J Flynn (Joseph)542251962-214.6739.20
BE Duerden (Ben)3653.5542401-144.4660.00
ST Khan (Shujaa)31654322-42.008.00
F Sheikh (Farhan)31314772-255.9219.25
P Bhakti323241093-354.7427.25
CP Everett (Craig)3123.1341092-484.7127.25
J Ridley52544711-112.8417.75
HJW Gardiner (Hamish)42564612-382.4415.25
KD Macpherson (Kyle)5126.4241282-174.8032.00
L Jenkins (Liam)42234892-354.0522.25
OJ Tame (Oliver)635.2341372-413.8834.25
M Johnson (Murray)637341452-213.9236.25
S White51513492-263.2716.33
OH Langton11543283-281.879.33
PD Fraser219.453502-202.5416.67
CWS Legget (Charles)42033523-132.6017.33
J Fortune22003803-364.0026.67
A Majumdar (Anirban)4423.5231282-545.3742.67
R Holroyd (Robin)72403992-284.1333.00
BN Forrester (Brian)2724131372-405.7145.67
PAC Neame (Parker)1734032141-226.2971.33
IF Hathorn3403243-36.008.00
M Spencer (Matt)27.403412-125.3513.67
DW Scott (Douglas)301.50212-10.550.50
J Barnes (John)5220242-42.002.00
JGA Frost (Jamie)33.202151-24.507.50
M Nouman (Mohammad)2602222-223.6711.00
B Thurman (Ben)523.302222-16.2911.00
SK Olivier (Sean)2402302-307.5015.00
S Bhopal (Sunil)4702232-163.2911.50
B Lewis17.422312-314.0415.50
Z Sevak (Zak)21122572-195.1828.50
GD Drummond (Gordon)71122451-154.0922.50
JAM Kerr (Jamie)312.542532-144.1326.50
S Banks31312811-186.2340.50
JP Davies (Jamie)21422511-83.6425.50
H Weld-Forester (Harry)81512492-493.2724.50
G Keddle (Grant)326421081-154.1554.00
P Gill (Peter)1321121-21.002.00
BR Forrester420131-31.503.00
C Keatinge (Cameron)1401291-297.2529.00
AMM Hinton (Angus)6511131-132.6013.00
S Hinchcliffe3501171-173.4017.00
M Hardcastle1511151-153.0015.00
T Ziolkowski (Tom)7811351-354.3835.00
J Houston1821351-354.3835.00
MK Whitaker (Murray)101001491-164.9049.00
F Weld-Forester21311571-344.3857.00
S Martin11421421-423.0042.00
J Blackmur (James)21621771-454.8177.00
CL Maxwell (Charlie)5201191-199.5019.00
N Patton (Nick)31921571-453.0057.00
A Dymond2900600-606.670.00
DKK Arvind (Keshav)910040-44.000.00
A Salmon11010210-212.100.00
S Andrews (Steven)1200220-2211.000.00
N Siddique (Navid)371640560-143.500.00
AET Scott (Alasdair)14310130-134.330.00
F Guppy (Fergus)17300170-175.670.00
A Bhopal (Anand)2300210-217.000.00
A Aslam (Akeel)5300300-3010.000.00
AK Abraham (Andrew)10300280-129.330.00
GSM Williamson (Guy)35400110-22.750.00
G Lamb (George)1400250-256.250.00
S Gulzar (Shaz)1400240-246.000.00
AJ Macdonell (Alasdair)12500220-224.400.00
S Gupta (Shivamm)1500320-326.400.00
G McIntyre (Gregor)1913001080-88.310.00
J Gatward1500500-5010.000.00
A Sohail (Amir)3710340-94.860.00
JC Watts (Cranston)18100110-1111.000.00
CD Butler3610290-294.830.00
OSM Rae (Olivia)2100110-1111.000.00
BRW Lockie (Brent)61900400-404.440.00
M Decoudray (Marcel)410060-66.000.00
Player M Ct Wk Ct Total
S Elder (Steven)1315050
N Siddique (Navid)373939
FJ Boyd (Fraser)423232
BA McKay (Brad)1563232
RBC Thornton (Rob)3726228
MH Wells (Matthew)4422527
RM Allardice (Rory)812626
NFC Pietsch (Nathan)542323
CD Paterson (Charles)512222
T Lewis392222
BRW Lockie (Brent)611919
TD Barrett (Tom)3716319
ALI Shah (Ali)571919
A Majumdar (Anirban)441818
B D'Ulisse (Ben)181717
KD Macpherson (Kyle)511616
TJ Simpson (Tom)3511516
FP Allardice (Fraser)361616
AHM Shah (Ahmed)551616
RA Macpherson (Ruari)5613215
M Ahmed (Mohammad)361515
BN Forrester (Brian)2710414
AI Meyer (Andrew Ian)151414
CW Marshall (Craig)581313
BE Duerden (Ben)361313
J Barnes (John)527613
PA Swan (Peter)361313
G Rittoo (Gavin)401212
TE Clarke (Tom)351212
AEC Beattie (Angus)251111
NH Martin (Nick)311111
SJE Roulston (Simon)171111
S Hood (Stuart)171010
HD Simpson (Harry)2399
F Whatley (Fergus)1799
B D''Ulisse (Ben)1199
RD Main (Ruaraidh)2199
RS Bhopal (Rajan)2388
D Mascarenhas (Duncan)20178
GSM Williamson (Guy)35527
DW Scott (Douglas)3077
C Button (Chris)2077
G Hudson (Guy)1877
G Newman (Grant)1577
H Weld-Forester (Harry)877
CP Everett (Craig)31347
CA Martin (Calum)2377
Z Malik1977
C Hoefling (Christopher)1777
D Lovie (Donald)977
H Aslam (Harris)4377
MJK Brown (Mikey)2566
JC Watts (Cranston)18516
M Jenkins466
B Thurman (Ben)5266
B Dean (Ben)2566
AK Abraham (Andrew)1066
OF Ahmad (Omar)2666
R Sinclair (Robin)1855
RJJ Martindale (Russell)1655
JRM Burns (Ross)1055
R Armour (Ross)8145
PAC Neame (Parker)17415
N Chaudhary (Nitin)2255
F Guppy (Fergus)1755
A Amin (Anish)1155
M Reid1055
N Kirk (Neil)555
N White (Nick)555
C McAllister (Chris)1355
AA Raza (Adeel)2944
NJC Hunt (Nick)1744
S Khan (Saif)1344
M Crowther (Matt)1044
S Spry (Simon)1044
GD Drummond (Gordon)744
BJ Stewart (Ben)744
CF Sibley (Callum)1044
AC Evans (Alasdair)2244
O Fortune1344
DJ Main (Dougal)1344
D Rush (David)1044
C Harney844
R Holroyd (Robin)744
SO Allen (Steve)6314
Z Yusaf (Zaki)2144
CJ Everett (Calum)1733
AET Scott (Alasdair)1433
S Rae (Sebastian)1233
S McMorland (Stuart)1133
DA Coughlin1033
DA Ponniah (David)9213
A Bij (Amit)833
BG Lockie (Bryn)533
JAM Kerr (Jamie)333
J Ede (Jeremy)233
EJ Harper (Edward)1533
C Gosain (Chayank)1233
N Choughley (Nikhil)1133
MK Raikes (Michael)1133
DKK Arvind (Keshav)933
D Prosser (David)933
IM Thompson (Ian)833
HJW Gardiner (Hamish)433
OD Abram233
ST Khan (Shujaa)333
C Kear (Chris)1022
PB Gill (Peter)722
MH Ahmad Zai (Mohammed Habib)922
CL Maxwell (Charlie)522
RS Metcalfe (Richard)722
AMM Hinton (Angus)622
G McIntyre (Gregor)1922
A Aslam (Akeel)522
J Flynn (Joseph)422
P Bhakti322
G Currie (Gair)322
RRC Weir (Russell)222
NN Smith (Neil)1522
MK Whitaker (Murray)1022
RL Atkin (Rob)722
A Thompson722
OJ Tame (Oliver)622
N Duncan522
CWS Legget (Charles)422
CD Butler322
S Hinchcliffe322
M Johnson (Murray)611
JR Gibson511
A Sheik511
F Clarkson (Finlay)411
R Stephens411
GD Forrester (Gareth)311
JGA Frost (Jamie)311
G Keddle (Grant)311
A Pedgrift (Alan)311
F Sheikh (Farhan)311
JP Davies (Jamie)211
J Guest211
DGT Robertson (David)211
M Spencer (Matt)211
DF Watts (Fraser)211
PJ Deakin (Peter)111
SD Gilmour (Steven)111
A Hameed111
B Lewis111
R Stevens111
J Brydon (John)111
J Lenney (Jamie)1211
J Callender (Jonathan)811
CJ Shoebridge (Cameron)811
S Azhar (Saif)511
J Ridley511
S White511
J Henry411
S Banks311
C Fortune311
IF Hathorn311
N Patton (Nick)311
MP Robertson (Martin)311
J Blackmur (James)211
D Gould211
ID Nairn (Ian)211
Z Sevak (Zak)211
A Srinivasan (Aravind)211
P Almand111
T Dunford (Tom)111
S Gulzar (Shaz)111
C Keatinge (Cameron)111
A Sohail (Arsal)111
P Gill (Peter)1311
AJ Macdonell (Alasdair)1211
J Khan811
OJ Brown (Oliver)711